Business Network California
Companies:82,657 (+16)
Products and Services:3,124
Articles and publications:851
Tenders & Vacancies:36

LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4

LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Enconnex, Fiber Cable, LC-LC multimode OM3 (Aqua) Duplex (2mm) Riser

The Enconnex LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 patch cords are manufactured and tested to the highest quality standards. This patchcord is an OM3 “Aqua” laser-optimized, multimode cable with a 50 μm core and 125 μm cladding diameter. All Enconnex patch cords include a test report and are assigned a unique serial number for traceability.

 

PRODUCT FEATURES

100% fully tested

Low insertion and return loss

Unique serial number label on each end

Color options available

view all (7)

Other products and services:

Enconnex hot- and cold-aisle containment systems isolate chilled supply air from hot exhaust air and minimize cooling loss by focusing chilled air on equipment.
Power Cord, Black, C19/C20, 12AWG, 3m
$13.00
Enconnex Rack Cooling Unit, 10U Rack height, 5kW capacity, 208V
$1,750.00
Enconnex Patch Cords are manufactured & tested to the highest quality & industry standards. Buy RJ45, Copper Patch Cords, & Ethernet Cables from our store & order online.
$28.00
Enconnex Door Kit, Single Mesh Front Door and Dual Split Mesh Rear Doors
$420.00
The Enconnex ECX series server cabinet is the ultimate solution designed and engineered for demanding data center environments.
$1,115.00
Business details
Enconnex is a data center products provider offering server racks, cabinets & accessories, power cords, aisle containment, power, cooling and cabling products. We have presence in USA and can cate
×