Business Network California
Companies:114,335
Products and Services:4,553 (+2)
Articles and publications:2,146 (+2)
Tenders & Vacancies:595

Cabinet Components - Door Kit
Information may not be reliable

Cabinet Components - Door Kit
$420.00
Add to cart
Enconnex Door Kit, Single Mesh Front Door and Dual Split Mesh Rear Doors

Enconnex Door Kit, Single Mesh Front Door and Dual Split Mesh Rear Doors

Door Type

Single Mesh Front Door and Dual Split Mesh Rear Doors

Material

Steel

view all (7)

Other products and services:

Server Cabinet - 600W 1100D Server Cabinet - 600W 1100D
Information may not be reliable
The Enconnex ECX series server cabinet is the ultimate solution designed and engineered for demanding data center environments.
$1,115.00
Hot/ Cold Aisle Containment Hot/ Cold Aisle Containment
Information may not be reliable
Enconnex hot- and cold-aisle containment systems isolate chilled supply air from hot exhaust air and minimize cooling loss by focusing chilled air on equipment.
Double-Sided Cable Manager Double-Sided Cable Manager
Information may not be reliable
Enconnex Patch Cords are manufactured & tested to the highest quality & industry standards. Buy RJ45, Copper Patch Cords, & Ethernet Cables from our store & order online.
$28.00
RCU 5K - Data Center Cooling RCU 5K - Data Center Cooling
Information may not be reliable
Enconnex Rack Cooling Unit, 10U Rack height, 5kW capacity, 208V
$1,750.00
C19 to C20 Power Cord C19 to C20 Power Cord
Information may not be reliable
Power Cord, Black, C19/C20, 12AWG, 3m
$13.00
LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4
Information may not be reliable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, LC-LC multimode OM3 (Aqua) Duplex (2mm) Riser
$4.00

Products and Services of other companies:

Electrical Repair Electrical Repair
Information may not be reliable
Day-Lite employs master electricians who are C10 qualified and our lighting technicians are California Certified Journeymen Electricians.
Business details
Enconnex is a data center products provider offering server racks, cabinets & accessories, power cords, aisle containment, power, cooling and cabling products. We have presence in USA and can cate
×